Рейтинг участников школьного этапа ВОШ по обществознанию. 9-10 классы

10 Найденова  Екатерина  Евгеньевна Победитель 41
10 Ракова  Дарья Александровна   39
10 Анасович  Полина Петровна   35
10 Гарковенко  Анастасия Алексеевна   32
10 Дедюхин  Виктор Витальевич   30
10 Стулова   Дарья Михайловна   29
10 Калинина   Анна Александровна   28
10 Федулова   Мария Алексеевна   28
10 Першуткина  Дарья Дмитриевна   27
10 Удалов   Данила Андреевич   27
10 Гориу  Артем Олегович   26
10 Гимадиева  Лилия Табрисовна   24
10 Овчинников   Александр  Сергеевич   16
10 Юрченко   Илья Максимович   16
10 Фомина   Ангелина Лдеговна   16
10 Денисов  Илья Сергеевич   14
10 Маркин   Леонид Александрович   11
9 Лящук Мария Владимировна Победитель 72
9 Дойникова  Анастасия Михайловна призер 66
9 Желтов  Кирилл Владимирович призер 66
9 Степанов  Платон Андреевич призер 63
9 Собирова  Парвина Шохназаровна призер 56
9 Иванов  Евгений Андреевич призер 53
9 Наумова Мария Андреевна призер 53
9 Паршкова Маргарита Юрьевна призер 53
9 Рубцов Евгений Вячеславович призер 51
9 Уколов  Владислав Александрович призер 51
9 Зезянова   Виктория Алексеевна призер 49
9 Маслова  Арина Николаевна призер 46
9 Сухинина Алина Денисовна призер 46
9 Пыресева Татьяна Александровна призер 45
9 Куряева    Арина Вячеславовна призер 44
9 Бурьянский  Владимир Сергеевич призер 44
9 Володичкина  Алена Викторовна призер 44
9 Маленкова Алина Дмитриевна призер 43
9 Ларин  Дмитрий Андреевич призер 41
9 Жоголева  Елена Александровна призер 41
9 Мингалеева  Румия Ильдаровна призер 41
9 Ружавинский Роман Евгеньевич   38
9 Скорохова  Евгения Максимовна   38
9 Щербинина  Марина Денисовна   38
9 Бородулин  Артем Евгеньевич   37
9 Полковникова Анна  Владимировна   37
9 Стюров Владимир Владимирович   36
9 Хмелев Алексей Александрович   32
9 Лазарев   Никита Дмитриевич   32
9 Стефанцов Евгений Игоревич   30
9 Корчагин  Владимир Павлович   29
9 Гридяев  Кирилл Андреевич   29
9 Трунина  Дарья  Александровна   28
9 Абдуманапов Ибрахимжон Мирзахидович   25
9 Гудков Илья Алексеевич   21
9 Михайлицин Илья Дмитриевич   20
9 Артюнина  Анастасия Павловна   20
9 Уваров  Матвей Александрович   15
9 Семин  Никита Алексеевич   14
9 Калашников  Владислав Александрович   12
9 Жаров  Тимофей Игоревич   11
9 Чупин  Игорь Юрьевич   10
9 Сохибназарова Дилдора Алишеровна   10